2015 bsl international football festival
Day 1 - April 25th
Starts at 8:00 AM
2015 bsl international football festival
Day 2 - April 26th
Starts at 8:00 AM
Sponsored by
Quick Menu
Tournament
About
Age Group
About
Sawsdee Krub
Rules
Events
Sponsors
Tables
Teams
U9 Group A BSL International 2015
BSL Inter
JSSL SANCHEZ
Family FC
KLONG TOEY
BON KAI YOUTH
BIS CRUZEIRO
U9 Group B BSL International 2015
BSL ATHLETICO
Arsenal Bangkok
Junior FC
JSSL WILSHERE
ROM KLAOW
FC PLANET
U9 BSL International 2015
BSL INTER
JSSL SANCHEZ
BON KAI YOUTH
Family FC
KLONG TOEY
BIS CRUZEIRO
BSL ATHLETICO
Arsenal Bangkok
Junior FC
JSSL WILSHERE
ROM KLAOW
FC PLANET
U11 Group A BSL International 2015
BSL INTER
JSSL WILSHERE
YFI RANGERS
GOLD STAR HANOI
BOYS UNITED DELHI
JSSL GIRLS
U11 Group B BSL International 2015
BSL ATHLETICO
JSSL SANCHEZ
YFI ROVERS
AKSIL SHANGHAI
FC BANGKOK
BIS CRUZEIRO
U11 BSL International 2015
BSL INTER
JSSL WILSHERE
YFI RANGERS
GOLD STAR HANOI
BOYS UNITED DELHI
JSSL GIRLS
JSSL SANCHEZ
BSL ATHLETICO
YFI ROVERS
AKSIL SHANGHAI
FC BANGKOK
BIS CRUZEIRO
U13 Group A BSL International 2015
BSL INTER
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
FC PLANET
JSSL WILSHERE
GOLD STAR HANOI
BIS CRUZEIRO
U13 Group B BSL International 2015
BSL ATHLETICO
JSSL SANCHEZ
YFI
ROM KLAOW
FC BANGKOK
JAKARTA DRAGONS
U13 BSL International 2015
BSL INTER
JSSL WILSHERE
GOLD STAR HANOI
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
FC PLANET
BIS CRUZEIRO
JSSL SANCHEZ
BSL ATHLETICO
YFI
ROM KLAOW
FC BANGKOK
JAKARTA DRAGONS
U15 Group A BSL International 2015
BSL CORINTHIANS
KLONG TOEY
BIS CRUZEIRO
Surasak FC
3K ACADEMY
JJSL WILSHERE
U15 Group B BSL International 2015
BSL SPARTA
JSSL SANCHEZ
YFI
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
FC BANGKOK
GOLD STAR HANOI
U15/U16 BSL International 2015
BSL CORINTHIANS
JJSL WILSHERE
KLONG TOEY
BIS CRUZEIRO
Surasak FC
3K ACADEMY
JSSL SANCHEZ
BSL SPARTA
YFI
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
FC BANGKOK
GOLD STAR HANOI
Fixtures & Results
Gallery
Videos
Venues
Pitches Map
Contact Us
Back to 2016 BIYFF
Upcoming Events
Next Event Starts in
Our Sponsors
Tables
Fixtures & Results
U9 Group A
U9 Group B
U9
U11 Group A
U11 Group B
U11
U13 Group A
U13 Group B
U13
U15 Group A
U15 Group B
U15/U16
U9 Group A BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U9 Group A BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
BSL Inter
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3A
09:20 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
KLONG TOEY
3A
09:40 AM
BON KAI YOUTH
VS
Family FC
3A
10:00 AM
KLONG TOEY
VS
BSL Inter
3A
10:20 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
BON KAI YOUTH
3A
10:40 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
Family FC
3A
11:00 AM
KLONG TOEY
VS
BON KAI YOUTH
3A
11:20 AM
BSL Inter
VS
Family FC
3A
11:40 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
3A
01:00 PM
BON KAI YOUTH
VS
BSL Inter
3A
01:20 PM
Family FC
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
3A
01:40 PM
KLONG TOEY
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3A
02:00 PM
BSL Inter
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
3A
02:20 PM
BON KAI YOUTH
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3A
02:40 PM
Family FC
VS
KLONG TOEY
3A
U9 Group B BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U9 Group B BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
Arsenal Bangkok
VS
FC PLANET
3B
09:20 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
ROM KLAOW
3B
09:40 AM
Junior FC
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3B
10:00 AM
ROM KLAOW
VS
Arsenal Bangkok
3B
10:20 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
Junior FC
3B
10:40 AM
FC PLANET
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3B
11:00 AM
ROM KLAOW
VS
Junior FC
3B
11:20 AM
Arsenal Bangkok
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3B
11:40 AM
FC PLANET
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
3B
01:00 PM
Junior FC
VS
Arsenal Bangkok
3B
01:20 PM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
3B
01:40 PM
ROM KLAOW
VS
FC PLANET
3B
02:00 PM
Arsenal Bangkok
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
3B
02:20 PM
Junior FC
VS
FC PLANET
3B
02:40 PM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
ROM KLAOW
3B
U9 BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U9 BSL International 2015
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
ROM KLAOW
3A
09:00 AM
BSL INTER
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3B
09:20 AM
BON KAI YOUTH
VS
Arsenal Bangkok
3A
09:20 AM
KLONG TOEY
VS
FC PLANET
3B
09:40 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
TBA
3A
09:40 AM
Junior FC
VS
TBA
3B
10:00 AM
Family FC
VS
TBA
3A
10:00 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
TBA
3B
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3A
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3B
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3A
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3B
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3A
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3B
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3A
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3B
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3A
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3B
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
3A
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
3B
U11 Group A BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U11 Group A BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
BSL INTER
VS
JSSL GIRLS
3C
09:20 AM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
BOYS UNITED DELHI
3C
09:40 AM
YFI RANGERS
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
3C
10:00 AM
BOYS UNITED DELHI
VS
BSL INTER
3C
10:20 AM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
YFI RANGERS
3C
10:40 AM
JSSL GIRLS
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
3C
11:00 AM
BOYS UNITED DELHI
VS
YFI RANGERS
3C
11:20 AM
BSL INTER
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
3C
11:40 AM
JSSL GIRLS
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3C
01:00 PM
YFI RANGERS
VS
BSL INTER
3C
01:20 PM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3C
01:40 PM
BOYS UNITED DELHI
VS
JSSL GIRLS
3C
02:00 PM
BSL INTER
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
3C
02:20 PM
YFI RANGERS
VS
JSSL GIRLS
3C
02:40 PM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BOYS UNITED DELHI
3C
U11 Group B BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U11 Group B BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3D
09:20 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
FC BANGKOK
3D
09:40 AM
YFI ROVERS
VS
AKSIL SHANGHAI
3D
10:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
3D
10:20 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
YFI ROVERS
3D
10:40 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
AKSIL SHANGHAI
3D
11:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
YFI ROVERS
3D
11:20 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
AKSIL SHANGHAI
3D
11:40 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
3D
01:00 PM
YFI ROVERS
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
3D
01:20 PM
AKSIL SHANGHAI
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
3D
01:40 PM
FC BANGKOK
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3D
02:00 PM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
3D
02:20 PM
YFI ROVERS
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3D
02:40 PM
AKSIL SHANGHAI
VS
FC BANGKOK
3D
U11 BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U11 BSL International 2015
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
YFI ROVERS
3C
09:00 AM
BOYS UNITED DELHI
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
3D
09:20 AM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
3C
09:20 AM
JSSL GIRLS
VS
FC BANGKOK
3D
09:40 AM
BSL INTER
VS
TBA
3C
09:40 AM
AKSIL SHANGHAI
VS
TBA
3D
10:00 AM
YFI RANGERS
VS
TBA
3C
10:00 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
TBA
3D
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3C
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3D
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3C
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3D
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3C
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3D
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3C
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3D
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3C
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
3D
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
3C
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
3D
U13 Group A BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U13 Group A BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
BSL INTER
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
2A
09:20 AM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
FC PLANET
2A
09:40 AM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
2A
10:00 AM
FC PLANET
VS
BSL INTER
2A
10:20 AM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
2A
10:40 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
2A
11:00 AM
FC PLANET
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
2A
11:20 AM
BSL INTER
VS
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
2A
11:40 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
2A
01:00 PM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BSL INTER
2A
01:20 PM
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
2A
01:40 PM
FC PLANET
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
2A
02:00 PM
BSL INTER
VS
JSSL WILSHERE
2A
02:20 PM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
2A
02:40 PM
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
VS
FC PLANET
2A
U13 Group B BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U13 Group B BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
JAKARTA DRAGONS
2B
09:20 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
FC BANGKOK
2B
09:40 AM
YFI
VS
ROM KLAOW
2B
10:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
2B
10:20 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
YFI
2B
10:40 AM
JAKARTA DRAGONS
VS
ROM KLAOW
2B
11:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
YFI
2B
11:20 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
ROM KLAOW
2B
11:40 AM
JAKARTA DRAGONS
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
2B
01:00 PM
YFI
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
2B
01:20 PM
ROM KLAOW
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
2B
01:40 PM
FC BANGKOK
VS
JAKARTA DRAGONS
2B
02:00 PM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
BSL ATHLETICO
2B
02:20 PM
YFI
VS
JAKARTA DRAGONS
2B
02:40 PM
ROM KLAOW
VS
FC BANGKOK
2B
U13 BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U13 BSL International 2015
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
FC PLANET
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
2A
09:00 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
JAKARTA DRAGONS
2B
09:20 AM
BSL INTER
VS
YFI
2A
09:20 AM
JSSL WILSHERE
VS
FC BANGKOK
2B
09:40 AM
BOYS UNITED - DELHI
VS
TBA
2A
09:40 AM
BSL ATHLETICO
VS
TBA
2B
10:00 AM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
TBA
2A
10:00 AM
ROM KLAOW
VS
TBA
2B
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2A
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2B
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2A
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2B
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2A
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2B
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2A
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2B
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2A
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
2B
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
2A
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
2B
U15 Group A BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U15 Group A BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
BSL CORINTHIANS
VS
3K ACADEMY
1A
09:20 AM
JJSL WILSHERE
VS
Surasak FC
1A
09:40 AM
KLONG TOEY
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
1A
10:00 AM
Surasak FC
VS
BSL CORINTHIANS
1A
10:20 AM
JJSL WILSHERE
VS
KLONG TOEY
1A
10:40 AM
3K ACADEMY
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
1A
11:00 AM
Surasak FC
VS
KLONG TOEY
1A
11:20 AM
BSL CORINTHIANS
VS
BIS CRUZEIRO
1A
11:40 AM
3K ACADEMY
VS
JJSL WILSHERE
1A
01:00 PM
KLONG TOEY
VS
BSL CORINTHIANS
1A
01:20 PM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
JJSL WILSHERE
1A
01:40 PM
Surasak FC
VS
3K ACADEMY
1A
02:00 PM
BSL CORINTHIANS
VS
JJSL WILSHERE
1A
02:20 PM
KLONG TOEY
VS
3K ACADEMY
1A
02:40 PM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
Surasak FC
1A
U15 Group B BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U15 Group B BSL International 2015
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
1B
09:20 AM
BSL SPARTA
VS
FC BANGKOK
1B
09:40 AM
YFI
VS
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
1B
10:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
1B
10:20 AM
BSL SPARTA
VS
YFI
1B
10:40 AM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
1B
11:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
YFI
1B
11:20 AM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
1B
11:40 AM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
BSL SPARTA
1B
01:00 PM
YFI
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
1B
01:20 PM
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
VS
BSL SPARTA
1B
01:40 PM
FC BANGKOK
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
1B
02:00 PM
JSSL SANCHEZ
VS
BSL SPARTA
1B
02:20 PM
YFI
VS
GOLD STAR HANOI
1B
02:40 PM
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
VS
FC BANGKOK
1B
U15/U16 BSL International 2015
Ignite the Power of U15/U16 BSL International 2015
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Time
Team 1
Team2
Pitch
09:00 AM
BSL CORINTHIANS
VS
YFI
1A
09:00 AM
JJSL WILSHERE
VS
JSSL SANCHEZ
1B
09:20 AM
Surasak FC
VS
BSL SPARTA
1A
09:20 AM
BIS CRUZEIRO
VS
BANGKOK CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
1B
09:40 AM
KLONG TOEY
VS
TBA
1A
09:40 AM
GOLD STAR HANOI
VS
TBA
1B
10:00 AM
3K ACADEMY
VS
TBA
1A
10:00 AM
FC BANGKOK
VS
TBA
1B
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1A
10:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1B
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1A
10:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1B
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1A
11:00 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1B
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1A
11:20 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1B
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1A
11:40 AM
TBA
VS
TBA
1B
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
1A
12:00 PM
TBA
VS
TBA
1B